Federal Elected Officials

State Elected Leaders

Indiana State Senators

Sen. Frank Mrvan, District 1

Sen. Lonnie Randolph, District 2

Sen. Eddie Melton, District 3

Sen. Karen Tallian, District 4

Sen. David Niezgodski, District 10

Sen. Tim Lanane, District 25

Sen. J.D. Ford, District 29

Sen. Greg Taylor, District 33

Sen. Jean Breaux, District 34

Sen. Mark Stoops, District 40

Indiana State Representatives

Rep. Carolyn Jackson, District 1

Rep. Earl Harris Jr., District 2

Rep. Ragen Hatcher, District 3

Rep. B. Patrick Bauer, District 6

Rep. Ross Deal, District 7

Rep. Ryan Dvorak, District 8

Rep. Pat Boy, District 9

Rep. Chuck Moseley, District 10

Rep. Vernon G. Smith, District 14

Rep. Chris Chyung, District 15

Rep. Lisa Beck, District 19

Rep. Chris Campbell, District 26

Rep. Sheila Klinker, District 27

Rep. Sue Errington, District 34

Rep. Melanie Wright, District 35

Rep. Terri Austin, District 36

Rep. Tonya Pfaff, District 43

Rep. Matt Pierce, District 61

Rep. Terry Goodin, District 66

Rep. Terry Goodin, District 66

Rep. Rita Fleming, District 71

Rep. Ryan Hatfield, District 77

Rep. Ed Delaney, District 86

Rep. Carey Hamilton, District 87

Rep. Karlee Macer, District 92

Rep. Cherrish S. Pryor, District 94

Rep. John Bartlett, District 95

Rep. Gregory W. Porter, District 96

Rep. Justin Moed, District 97

Rep. Robin Shackleford, District 98

Rep. Vanessa Summers, District 99

Rep. Dan Forestal, District 100

Indiana Democratic Mayors

Thomas Broderick, Anderson

Dick Hickman, Angola

Roger Hawkins, Austin

Dennis Buckley, Beech Grove

Thomas Estabrook, Bicknell

John Hamilton, Bloomington

Charlie Wyatt, Boonville

Brian Wyndham, Brazil

Treva Hodges, Charlestown

Jack Gilfoy, Clinton

Dave Uran, Crown Point

Dan Rickord, Decatur

Jack Robbins, Dunkirk

Anthony Copeland, East Chicago

Rod Roberson, Elkhart

Todd Jones, Elwood

Tom Henry, Fort Wayne

Todd Fiandt, Garrett

Jerome Prince, Gary

Jeremy Stutsman, Goshen

Bill Dory, Greencastle

Thomas McDermott, Hammond

Brian Snedecor, Hobart

Joe Hogsett, Indianapolis

Dennis Estok, Knox

Tony Roswarski, Lafayette

William Carroll, Lake Station

John Wilkes, Linton

Noel Harty, Loogootee

Jess Alumbaugh, Marion

Cathy Gross, Monticello

William “Bill” Curtis, Mount Vernon

Jeff Gahan, New Albany

Greg York, New Castle

Sue Lynch, Portage

Stephen Wood, Rensselaer

David Snow, Richmond

Terry Amick, Scottsburg

Tom DeBaun, Shelbyville

James Mueller, South Bend

Clint Lamb, Sullivan

Chris Cail, Tell City

Tom Dolezal, Tipton

Joe Yochum, Vincennes

David Rhodes, Washington

Joe Stahura, Whiting

Emily Styron, Zionsville